2026 COMSCC Standings

Select standings year
TU
TU season standings
PosDriverCar #PointsEventsNHMS-1Palmer-1MosportThompsonWatkins GlenPalmer-2NHMS-2
1Christopher Horn130064612121441012
2Brian Fisher11044549121014
3Dennis Lanzetta572221012
3Brian Lucas602221210
5William Lucas0060919
6Bill Roberts1369010
T100
T100 season standings
PosDriverCar #PointsEventsNHMS-1Palmer-1MosportThompsonWatkins GlenPalmer-2NHMS-2
1Gregory Barber15032621412
2Yufan Lian102112112
2Michael Reiser47712112
4Vidi Saptari90810110
4Mark Riley11510110
T90
T90 season standings
PosDriverCar #PointsEventsNHMS-1Palmer-1MosportThompsonWatkins GlenPalmer-2NHMS-2
1Mark Dudek2416451214121412
2Cecil Silva00947610711829
3Nicole Kubec341415898106
4Jim Liotine567385921098
5Max Hilliard7492536910
6Vidi Saptari9082421212
7Michael Reiser4772221210
8Alexander Callow7722139102
9Jordan Carreiro00215287
10Nicolas Lebeau-Cossette00112112
11Daniel Hong9011111
12Nick Serpa9249227
13Michael Kennally475212
T80
T80 season standings
PosDriverCar #PointsEventsNHMS-1Palmer-1MosportThompsonWatkins GlenPalmer-2NHMS-2
1Christopher Taylor5306251214101412
2Max Dalens514341212910
3Thomas Howe20303101010
4Bob Rodrigues2816297
5Ryan Field009112112
5Paul Smolenski003612112
7Rob Comstock10912112
8Arlan Pool36611292
8Blaine Curtis16911111
10Gregory Barber150310110
11Rob Hazan417919
11John Hansell446919
13Shaun Stearns223818
13Charles Comeau55818
13Patrick Canty284818
16Alexander Callow772717
17Mansooruddin Ahmed456616
18Nick Serpa924212
T70
T70 season standings
PosDriverCar #PointsEventsNHMS-1Palmer-1MosportThompsonWatkins GlenPalmer-2NHMS-2
1David Wittmer56787121214(9) dropped score141212
2Ruby Saffery83059610810111010
3Jeremy Mazzariello125416726998
4Brian Lucas6037594978
5Chad Fox92421212
6Blaine Curtis169223859
7Michael Roberts403223787
8Tim Chepeleff9302021010
9Jake Wile80202911
10Craig Segien115615278
11Warner Ogden44013285
12Matthew Cwieka10412112
13Chuck Tolley7410110
14Andy Benn103717
15Shu Chen255616
15John Brady1013616
17Eric Martin05616
18Robert Baldwin099515
19James Colley751414
20Andrew Duane317212
20Samuel Weldon00212
T60
T60 season standings
PosDriverCar #PointsEventsNHMS-1Palmer-1MosportThompsonWatkins GlenPalmer-2NHMS-2
1Zhiping Wang521726101212141212
2Bob Steenson42167612101410129
3Domenico Gallinelli334959129109
4Lauren Pelliccia399387(2) dropped score492966
5David Timberlake12312738118
6Yu-Chi Cheng00992545677
7Howard Roundy232344775
8Mike Bravo1722243388
9Paul Worcester732121110
10Bill Rice21172107
11John Georgallas193163664
12Peter McParland12152510
13Teresa Ferragamo31410282
14Cam Jordan601919
15John Hansell446818
15Daniel Dumais1121818
17Craig Segien1156717
18Michael Roberts4035205
19Yu-Chi Chen0099313
20Sergey Gorbunov017212
21Graham Boylan426212
22Brandon Mulkern95212
T50
T50 season standings
PosDriverCar #PointsEventsNHMS-1Palmer-1MosportThompsonWatkins GlenPalmer-2NHMS-2
1David Lemoine1478712121412(14) dropped score1212
2Cam Jordan601515910121010
3Edward Orsi065425761199
4Bill Chabot560404812119
5Troy Velazquez528310108
6Nick Tkachov28228456107
7Bill Roberts1369183486
8Ben Blaustein41117298
9Paul Volpe024919
10Seth Allen88818
11Bill Rice21717
11Jared Garthe1303717
11Trey Scott451717
14Steve Walker412515
15Sarah Colley207414
16Matt Fraley087313
17Paul DeBitetto089212
18Blaine Curtis169212
T40
T40 season standings
PosDriverCar #PointsEventsNHMS-1Palmer-1MosportThompsonWatkins GlenPalmer-2NHMS-2
1Dennis Herrick11017071010121014(9) dropped score12
2Alex Brissette270546678111210
3Reid Shanabrook71450412121412
4Rodney Carriere912465999109
5Fred Kim2424167261088
6Robert Badar112026555592
7Nicolas Avendano2471844437
8Owen Schurman26412112
9PJ Aspesi91123642
10Bill Chabot560818
10Owen Schurman64818
12Anthony Deyoe376717
13Sean Mackenzie235313
T30
T30 season standings
PosDriverCar #PointsEventsNHMS-1Palmer-1MosportThompsonWatkins GlenPalmer-2NHMS-2
1Dan Baldwin7747121214(9) dropped score141010
2Andrew Grigg662421212
3Curtis Agnew7192221012
4Graham Cranston7612112
5Domenico Gallinelli3310110
5Derek Tangard0110110
7Warner Ogden440919
SA
SA season standings
PosDriverCar #PointsEventsNHMS-1Palmer-1MosportThompsonWatkins GlenPalmer-2NHMS-2
1Steven Amanti3787871212141214(2) dropped score12
2Jon Harris1472238212
3Thomas Greer15222410282
4Jake Wile80202911
5Daniel Preston0210110
6Dana Johnston818919
7Jonathan Castellote917414
8Chris Faircloth38212
SB
SB season standings
PosDriverCar #PointsEventsNHMS-1Palmer-1MosportThompsonWatkins GlenPalmer-2NHMS-2
1Andrew Rutkiewicz9166051012121412
2Vince Collins003566710128910
3Steve Cefalo48497571178(2) dropped score9
4Chris Hornung7294856914910
5Tommy Parolisi978475122101112
6Mario Fallas9712112
7Kevin Gambale823949000
8Nick Maggio231818
8Seth Allen88818
10Ryan Catucci239212
SC
SC season standings
PosDriverCar #PointsEventsNHMS-1Palmer-1MosportThompsonWatkins GlenPalmer-2NHMS-2
1Paul Kalinoski261706121212141010
2Jon Cowen25260689141289
3Thomas Cannon26596910119119
4Scott Rosnick09445102121010
5Jake Wile802421212
6Matthew Daniels44717
7Gordon Andrade10616
SD
SD season standings
PosDriverCar #PointsEventsNHMS-1Palmer-1MosportThompsonWatkins GlenPalmer-2NHMS-2
1Gordon Andrade106051212121212
2Mike Guertin305651210101410
3Roe Cole02514114
SE
SE season standings
PosDriverCar #PointsEventsNHMS-1Palmer-1MosportThompsonWatkins GlenPalmer-2NHMS-2
1Will Martins72787(12) dropped score121412141212
2Mark Swinehart356688129109
3Chris Parsons22505910101110
4Paul Giurlando12334109122
5Jeffrey Baker429209
GLTC
GLTC season standings
PosDriverCar #PointsEventsNHMS-1Palmer-1MosportThompsonWatkins GlenPalmer-2NHMS-2
1Brandon Ganem1057871212141214(10) dropped score12
2Jeff Wasilko08687(9) dropped score101210121210
3Andrew LaValley114457610911999
4Adam Smola186818
5John-Paul Padfield000717